Login or register  
TV

Ricky Mabe

Mostly Credited As: Ricky Mabe
Birth Name: Richard Mabe
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Pointe Claire, Qu├ębec




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Two Dollar Beer (2009)As: Burt
Beautiful People (2005)As: Gideon Lustig
Seriously Weird (2002)As: Hugo Short
The Little Lulu Show (1995)As: Willie Wilkins (seasons 3) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Newsroom (2012) (2012) 
  We Just Decided To 01x01: (Jun/24/2012) As Steven, [Co-Guest Stars]

Fries With That? (2004) 
  Foreign Affairs 01x22: (May/18/2004) As Neville 

Are You Afraid of the Dark? (1992) 
  The Tale of Jake the Snake 06x06: (Mar/20/1999) As Zack 

Space Cases (1996) 
  Forever Young 01x06: (Mar/30/1996) As Young Seth Goddard 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Peter Gunn (1958) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Portrait 01x38 Jun/15/1959 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ricky Mabe Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..