TV

Torrey DeVitto


Mostly Credited As: Torrey DeVitto
Birth Name: Torrey Joëlle DeVitto
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1984 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Island, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Torrey DeVitto




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Chicago Med (2015)As: Dr. Natalie Manning (S01-)
Best Christmas Party Ever (2014)As: Jennie Stanton
Beautiful People (2005)As: Karen Kerr
Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago P.D. (2014) 
  In A Duffel Bag 03x20: (May/04/2016) As Dr. Natalie Manning 
  If We Were Normal 03x19: (Mar/30/2016) As Dr. Natalie Manning 
  If We Were Normal 03x19: (Mar/30/2016) As Dr. Natalie Manning 
  Now I'm God (3) 03x10: (Jan/06/2016) As Dr. Natalie Manning 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  We've All Got Baggage 06x17: (Feb/23/2016) As Melissa Hastings 
  We've All Got Baggage 06x17: (Feb/23/2016) As Melissa Hastings 
  The Gloves Are On 06x13: (Jan/26/2016) As Melissa Hastings 
  The Gloves Are On 06x13: (Jan/26/2016) As Melissa Hastings 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Acting Out 03x13: (Dec/08/2014) As Nicole Flynn 
  Acting Out 03x13: (Dec/08/2014) As Nicole Flynn 

Stalker (2014) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/01/2014) As Kate Edwards 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/01/2014) As Kate Edwards 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Kitty 14x21: (Apr/30/2014) As Kitty/Susan McDowell 
  Kitty 14x21: (Apr/30/2014) As Kitty/Susan McDowell 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  Stand by Me 04x15: (Feb/21/2013) As Dr. Meredith Fell (Medical Doctor, Town Council Member) 
  Stand by Me 04x15: (Feb/21/2013) As Dr. Meredith Fell (Medical Doctor, Town Council Member) 
  The Rager 04x03: (Oct/25/2012) As Dr. Meredith Fell 
  The Rager 04x03: (Oct/25/2012) As Dr. Meredith Fell 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Inventing the Girl 02x03: (Oct/05/2009) As Sierra Goodwin 
  Inventing the Girl 02x03: (Oct/05/2009) As Sierra Goodwin 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  You’ve Dug Your Own Grave, Now Lie in It 06x05: (Sep/29/2008) As Carrie 
  You’ve Dug Your Own Grave, Now Lie in It 06x05: (Sep/29/2008) As Carrie 
  Bridge Over Troubled Water 06x04: (Sep/22/2008) As Carrie 
  Get Cape. Wear Cape. Fly. 06x03: (Sep/15/2008) As Carrie 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  You May Now Kill The Bride 06x14: (Mar/24/2008) As Kelly Chapman 
  You May Now Kill The Bride 06x14: (Mar/24/2008) As Kelly Chapman 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Playing the Field 03x06: (Jun/04/2005) As Tori 
  Playing the Field 03x06: (Jun/04/2005) As Tori 
  Driver's License 02x09: (Sep/12/2004) As Denise Woods 
  Driver's License 02x09: (Sep/12/2004) As Denise Woods 

Jack & Bobby (2004) 
  Querida Grace 01x17: (Mar/02/2005) As Tiffany 
  Querida Grace 01x17: (Mar/02/2005) As Tiffany 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Cologne Ranger 07x09: (Jan/12/2005) As Traci 
  Cologne Ranger 07x09: (Jan/12/2005) As Traci 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My White Whale 03x03: (Oct/23/2003) As Gorgeous Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Girl #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Torrey DeVitto Quotes

No quotes added for this person