Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Merik Tadros


Mostly Credited As: Merik Tadros
Birth Name: Maher Issa Tadros
Date Of Birth: April 15, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Merik Tadros




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Aliyah 06x25: (May/19/2009) As Michael Rivkin 
  Semper Fidelis 06x24: (May/12/2009) As Michael Rivkin 
  Legend (Part II) 06x23: (May/05/2009) As Mossad Officer Michael Rivkin 
  Legend (Part I) 06x22: (Apr/28/2009) As Mossad Officer Michael Rivkin 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Legend, Part 2 (May/05/2009) As Mossad Officer Michael Rivkin 
  Legend, Part 1 (Apr/28/2009) As Mossad Officer Michael Rivkin 

24 (2001) 
  Day 6: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 P.M. 06x17: (Apr/09/2007) As Jamal 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Backstabbers 05x11: (Dec/11/2006) As Abu Nafi 

E-Ring (2005) 
  Two Princes 01x18: (Unaired) As Saudi Reporter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Merik Tadros Quotes

No quotes added for this person