Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bob Homme


Mostly Credited As: Bob Homme
Birth Name: Robert Homme
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1919 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Stoughton, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: May 02, 2000
Cause Of Death: Prostate Cancer

Bob Homme




TV Appearances

The Friendly Giant (1958)As: The Friendly Giant
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Homme Quotes

No quotes added for this person