Login or register  
TV

Dileep Rao

Mostly Credited As: Dileep Rao
Birth Name: Dileep A. Rao
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Dileep Rao



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Touch (2012) 
  Closer 02x02: (Feb/08/2013) As Vikash Nayar 
  Event Horizon 02x01: (Feb/08/2013) As Vikash Nayar 

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  British Hospital 04x07: (Sep/21/2012) As Glenn Richard, [Starring Roles]

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  It's Not Easy Being Green 03x13: (Jan/18/2009) As Arlo Natterson 

Standoff (2006) 
  Accidental Negotiator 01x10: (Dec/05/2006) As Robert, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dileep Rao Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..