Login or register  
TV

Russ Haverick


Mostly Credited As: Russ Haverick
Birth Name: Russell Haverick
Date Of Birth: February 18, 1914 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Creston, Iowa
Date Of Death: December 19, 1965





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Ben Casey (1961)• Assistant Director
Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. (1964)• Assistant Director (1964-1965)
I Spy (US) (1965)• Assistant Director (1965)
The Untouchables (1959) (1959)• Assistant Director
Zorro (1957) (1957)• Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Russ Haverick Quotes

No quotes added for this person