Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mariana Santangelo


Mostly Credited As: Mariana Santangelo
Sometimes Credited As: Mariana Santángelo

Birth Name: Mariana Belen Santangel
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mariana Santangelo




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

What About Brian (2006) 
  What About Secrets... 02x08: (Dec/11/2006) As Valeria Giacho 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mariana Santangelo Quotes

No quotes added for this person