Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alisyn Camerota


Mostly Credited As: Alisyn Camerota
Birth Name: Alisyn Elaine Camerota
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bellingham, Washington
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Alisyn Camerota




TV Appearances

Fox & Friends (1998)As: Herself (Weekend Co-Host 2009-2013)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alisyn Camerota Quotes

No quotes added for this person