Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kiran Chetry


Mostly Credited As: Kiran Chetry
Birth Name: Kirran Carrie Chetry
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Nepal
Birth Place: Kathmandu
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Kiran Chetry




TV Appearances

American Morning (2002)As: Herself (Host 2007 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kiran Chetry Quotes

No quotes added for this person