Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chip Chinery


Mostly Credited As: Chip Chinery
Birth Name: Lawrence Adams Chinery Jr.
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio

Chip Chinery




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Growing Up Fisher (2014) 
  Drug/Bust 01x06: (Apr/01/2014) As Coach Gill, [Co-Guest Stars]

Anger Management (2012) 
  Charlie Does It for Science 02x44: (Dec/05/2013) As Jimmy 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Cupcake 07x04: (Feb/25/2013) As Randy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Better Off Ted (2009) 
  Change We Can't Believe In 02x07: (Jan/05/2010) As Ryan 
  Goodbye Mr. Chips 01x06: (Apr/22/2009) As Ryan 

The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 
  Aptitude 02x39: (Jun/02/2007) As Pete 

Sons & Daughters (2006) (2006) 
  Surpise Party 01x08: (Mar/28/2006) As Co-worker No. 1 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  You Can't Always Get What You Want 07x09: (Nov/24/2004) As Milkman 

Reba (2001) 
  Skating Away 02x02: (Sep/27/2002) As Jeff 

Becker (1998) 
  Picture Imperfect 04x17: (Mar/11/2002) As Lester 

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) 
  The Car Salesman 02x01: (Sep/23/2001) As Car Customer #1 

Providence (1999) 
  Family Ties 02x19: (Apr/14/2000) As Pet Store Salesman 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Salem's Daughter 04x17: (Mar/03/2000) As Newspaper Boy 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  Superstitious Dick 04x16: (Mar/02/1999) As Janitor 
  D3: Judgement Day 04x07: (Nov/11/1998) As Guy 
  What's Love Got To Do, Got To Do With Dick? 04x05: (Oct/28/1998) As Workman 
  Tricky Dick 03x03: (Oct/08/1997) As Maintenance Guy 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Maid 09x19: (Apr/30/1998) As Co-Worker #1 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With Phoebe's Uterus 04x11: (Jan/08/1998) As Another Scientist 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chip Chinery Quotes

No quotes added for this person