Login or register  
TV

Kimberly Wyatt

Mostly Credited As: Kimberly Wyatt
Sometimes Credited As: The Pussycat Dolls
Pussycat Dolls
Flexy Doll
Kim

Birth Name: Kimberly Kaye Wyatt
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Warrensburg, Missouri
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kimberly Wyatt


Kimberly Wyatt is 32 years old and was born on February 04, 1982.
She is known for her role as actress in the show The Jump.
She is 5' 5" (1.65 m) tall and was born in Warrensburg, Missouri (USA)

Kimberly Wyatt Kimberly Wyatt
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Jump (2014)As: Herself (Series 1 - Eliminated 6th)
Live to Dance (2011)As: Herself (Judge)
Got to Dance (2010)As: Herself (Judge Series 1-present)
Celebracadabra (2008)As: Herself
Pussycat Dolls Present: Girlicious (2007)As: Herself (The Pussycat Dolls)
Cedric the Entertainer Presents (2002)As: Dancer
Episode Cast Credits 

Duck Quacks Don't Echo (UK) (2014) 
  Chris Tarrant, Kimberly Wyatt, Robert Webb 02x06: (Oct/06/2014) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  August 29, 2014 26x247: (Aug/29/2014) As Herself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 4, Show 255 04x255: (Aug/28/2014) As Herself 
  Series 2, Show 96 02x96: (Jan/31/2012) As Herself 
  Series 2, Show 90 02x90: (Jan/23/2012) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 88 01x88: (Jan/05/2011) As Herself 

Sunday Brunch (2012) 
  Nick Mulvey, Rochelle Wiseman and Mollie King, Steve Backshall, Kimberley Wyatt and Joe Sugg 03x25: (Aug/10/2014) As Herself 
  Lee Boardman, Lawson, Kimberly Wyatt & Dr Christian Jessen 01x41: (Jan/13/2013) As Herself 
  Kimberly Wyatt, Adam Garcia and Rufus Wainwright 01x06: (Apr/29/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Virtually Famous (2014) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Aug/04/2014) As Herself 

Superstars and Superfans (2013) 
  Divas and Superfans 01x03: (Sep/24/2013) As Herself, [Featuring]

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  Kimberly Wyatt, Danny Dyer, Rylan Clark and Chris Ramsey 09x04: (Mar/21/2013) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]
  Antony Cotton, Zoe Ball, Kimberly Wyatt 05x09: (Apr/07/2011) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Comic Relief (1986) 
  Funny for Money - Part 3 16x04: (Mar/15/2013) As Herself (Big Chat Highlights), [Featuring]

Comic Relief's Big Chat with Graham Norton (2013) 
  2013 (2) 01x02: (Mar/07/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Mad Mad World (2012) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Jul/28/2012) As Herself 

Unzipped (2012) (2012) 
  Series 1, Episode 4 01x04: (May/15/2012) As Herself 

Watch and Listen (2012) 
  Watch - Episode 8 01x15: (May/13/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Daybreak (2010) 
  May 8, 2012 02x171: (May/08/2012) As Herself 
  February 14, 2011 01x116: (Feb/14/2011) As Herself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  May 3, 2012 13x124: (May/03/2012) As Herself 
  March 2, 2012 13x62: (Mar/02/2012) As Herself 
  March 3, 2011 12x62: (Mar/03/2011) As Herself 

The Magicians (2011) (2011) 
  Series 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Jan/21/2012) As Herself 

8 out of 10 Cats (2005) 
  Olly Murs, Kimberly Wyatt, Matthew Crosby, Russell Peters 12x09: (Nov/25/2011) As Herself 

Ask Rhod Gilbert (2010) 
  David Hasselhoff, Kimberly Wyatt, Phill Jupitus 02x01: (Sep/21/2011) As Herself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 146 01x146: (Sep/16/2011) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 59 01x59: (May/16/2011) As Herself 

Chris Moyles Quiz Night (2009) 
  America Ferrera, Kimberly Wyatt, Alan Carr 04x01: (Jul/15/2011) As Herself 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  July 5, 2011 12x127: (Jul/05/2011) As Herself 
  October 21, 2010 11x175: (Oct/21/2010) As Herself 

Popstar to Operastar (2010) 
  Series 2, Episode 3 (Result) 02x07: (Jun/19/2011) As Herself 
  Series 2, Episode 3 02x06: (Jun/19/2011) As Herself 

Let's Dance for Comic Relief (2009) 
  Series 3, Episode 1 03x01: (Feb/19/2011) As Herself 

The Vanessa Show (2011) (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 1 01x01: (Jan/10/2011) As Herself 

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Juliette Lewis, Nick Grimshaw, Theo Hutchcraft, Kimberly Wyatt, Vic Reeves 24x09: (Dec/16/2010) As Herself 

The Xtra Factor (2004) 
  Series 7, Live Show Extra 1 (Result) 07x12: (Oct/10/2010) As Herself 

Shooting Stars (1995) 
  Kimberly Wyatt, Trisha Goddard, David Gest, Ben Miller 07x02: (Jul/20/2010) As Herself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 162 01x162: (May/13/2010) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 101 01x101: (Feb/10/2010) As Herself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 14, Show 173 14x173: (May/10/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Series 13, Show 233 13x233: (Aug/07/2009) As Herself (Archive Footage), [Featuring]
  Series 13, Show 223 13x223: (Jul/24/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]

GMTV (1993) 
  May 5, 2010 18x125: (May/05/2010) As Herself 

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 16, Episode 21 16x21: (Jan/27/2010) As Herself 

Top of the Pops Reloaded (2005) 
  Season 1, Episode 12 01x12: (Nov/27/2005) As Herself 

Strictly Come Dancing (2004) 
  Week 7: Results 03x15: (Nov/26/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kimberly Wyatt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Hulu Picks Up Event Series Based on Stephen King's '11/22/63'

    In its continuing quest to try and become a strong #2 to current..

Beware! 'Beware the Batman' Marathon/Series Finale

'Beware the Batman', which has been plagued by preemptions and..

Canada's Smartest Person Launches App

The new interactive app allows viewers to participate with the show in..