Login or register  
TV

Shelley Hennig

Mostly Credited As: Shelley Hennig
Birth Name: Shelley Catherine Hennig
Date Of Birth: January 02, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Destrehan, Louisiana
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Shelley Hennig



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zach Stone Is Gonna Be Famous (2013)As: Christy
Teen Wolf (2011)As: Malia
The Secret Circle (2011)As: Diana Meade
Miss Teen USA (1983)As: Herself (Miss Teen USA 2004)
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Stephanie Johnson (2007-2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

Friends with Better Lives (2014) 
  Yummy Mummy 01x06: (May/12/2014) As Molly 

Teen Wolf (2011) 
  The Divine Move 03x24: (Mar/24/2014) As Malia 
  Echo House 03x20: (Feb/24/2014) As Malia 
  More Bad Than Good 03x14: (Jan/13/2014) As Malia 

Wolf Watch (2014) 
  Echo House 01x08: (Feb/24/2014) As Herself 

Justified (2010) 
  Money Trap 04x07: (Feb/19/2013) As Jackie Nevada 

Passions (1999) 
  Ep. #1566 07x49: (Sep/09/2005) As Crane Maid 
  Ep. #1565 07x48: (Sep/08/2005) As Crane Maid 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

In 2004, Shelley was Miss Louisiana Teen USA and Miss Teen USA.

Shelley Hennig Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..