Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Shawna Waldron


Mostly Credited As: Shawna Waldron
Birth Name: Shawna Langill Waldron
Date Of Birth: January 25, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glendale, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Shawna Waldron




TV Appearances

Ladies Man (1999)As: Bonnie Stiles (S01)
Family Rules (1999)As: Anne Harrison
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shawna Waldron Quotes

No quotes added for this person