Login or register  
TV

Jillian Hall

Mostly Credited As: Jillian Hall
Sometimes Credited As: Jillian
The Bombshell
Macaela Mercedes
Chronically Cute

Birth Name: Jillian Faye Fletcher
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ashland, Kentucky
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jillian Hall




TV Appearances

Main cast 
WWE Superstars (2009)As: Jillian Hall (2009-2010)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Herself (2005 - 2007)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Herself (June 2007 - November 2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE Monday Night RAW (1993) 
  Episode 742 (New York City, NY) 15x33: (Aug/13/2007) As Jillian Hall 
  Episode 741 (Buffalo, NY) 15x32: (Aug/06/2007) As Jillian Hall 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jillian Hall Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..