Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

David Hodges (1)


Mostly Credited As: David Hodges (1)
Birth Name: David Alan Hodges
Date Of Birth: March 31, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Jose, CA
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

David Hodges (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Trauma (2009) 
  Sweet Jane 01x17: (Apr/19/2010) As SFFD Firefighter 
  M'Aidez 01x08: (Nov/16/2009) As SFFD Firefighter 
  Home Court 01x06: (Nov/02/2009) As SFFD Firefighter, [Starring Roles]
  All's Fair 01x02: (Oct/05/2009) As SFFD Firefighter, [Starring Roles]

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  Wassup 01x04: (Mar/23/2010) As Double: Peter Krause, [Featuring]

The World's Astonishing News! (2003) 
  Hannah & Molly 07x??: (Nov/2008) As General Practitioner 
  Anorexic Girl 07x??: (Nov/2008) As Rachel's Doctor 
  Bride's Father Falls in Love with Groom's Mother 04x12: (Nov/30/2006) As Wedding Guest 
  Daughter Who Murdered Her Family to Live with Her Lover 04x05: (Mar/2006) As Police Officer 

Women's Murder Club (2007) 
  Welcome to the Club 01x01: (Oct/12/2007) As Paramedic, [Uncredited]

Journeyman (2007) 
  Friendly Skies 01x02: (Oct/01/2007) As Revolving Door Man, [Uncredited]

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  The Valley of the Light 56x02: (Jan/28/2007) As Townsperson 

Man, Moment, Machine (2005) 
  Galileo and the Sinful Spyglass 02x11: (Jan/09/2007) As Franciscan Friar #1 
  Stormin' Norman and the Stealth Fighter 02x05: (Nov/14/2006) As Colonel Greg Gonyea 

The Evidence (2006) 
  Stringers 01x07: (Jun/24/2006) As Foo Fighters Fan 
  Wine and Die 01x06: (Jun/17/2006) As Sexy Drug Walker 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/22/2006) As Rookie 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Big Reward 04x13: (Feb/03/2006) As Arthur Beren Patron 
  Mr. Monk and the Captain's Marriage 04x12: (Jan/27/2006) As Suburban Shopper 
  Mr. Monk Goes to a Fashion Show 04x10: (Jan/13/2006) As Fashion Show Photographer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Hodges (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person