Login or register  
TV

John L. Stokes

Mostly Credited As: John L. Stokes
Birth Name: John Leslie Stokes
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Man, Moment, Machine (2005) 
  Dambuster: WWII's Bouncing Bomb 01x12: (Oct/25/2005) As RAF Squadron 
  Howard Hughes and the Spruce Goose 01x09: (Oct/04/2005) As Arresting Officer 
  Doolittle's Daring Raid 01x03: (Aug/16/2005) As B-25 Raider pilot 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John L. Stokes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..