Login or register  
TV

John Fornbacher


Mostly Credited As: John Fornbacher
Birth Name: John Andrew Fornbacher Jr.
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Man, Moment, Machine (2005) 
  Doolittle's Daring Raid 01x03: (Aug/16/2005) As B-25 Raider Pilot 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Fornbacher Quotes

No quotes added for this person