Login or register  
TV

Kimberly Stewart

Mostly Credited As: Kimberly Stewart
Birth Name: Kimberly Alana Stewart
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Holmby Hills, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kimberly Stewart



Kimberly Stewart Kimberly Stewart
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Living With Kimberly Stewart (2007)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Kimberly Stewart, Joel Pott, Lethal Bizzle, Jessica Stevenson 21x01: (Nov/15/2007) As Herself 

The Dame Edna Treatment (2007) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Apr/21/2007) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  December 1, 2006 19x65: (Dec/01/2006) As Herself 

1 Leicester Square (2006) 
  Episode 1 01x??: (Dec/01/2006) As Herself 

Rove Live (2000) 
  Nicky Hilton 06x34: (Sep/27/2005) As Herself 

Howard Stern (1994) 
  Episode dated March 31, 2005 12x64: (Mar/31/2005) As Herself 

MTV Cribs (2000) 
  Kimberly Stewart, Ty Law, Chad Gilbert 10x04: (Sep/18/2004) As Herself 

Undeclared (2001) 
  Parents' Weekend 01x11: (Jan/22/2002) As Amanda Haythe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Kimberly is well-liked by the paparrazi for being cooperative and kind.

Her 2005 Stuff magazine cover and layout was the magazine's biggest-selling issue ever.

She had breast-enhancement surgery when she was 18, but eventually had them removed. Kimberly admitted that after the removal, she sent the implants to her pal Jack Osbourne as a prank.

Kimberly Stewart Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..