Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christa B. Allen


Mostly Credited As: Christa B. Allen
Birth Name: Christa Brittany Allen
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wildomar, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Christa B. Allen


Christa B. Allen is best known for her role in the movie 13 Going on 30 and her role on the CBS Saturday Morning Show, "Cake".


TV Appearances

Main cast 
Revenge (2011)As: Charlotte Grayson (S01-S04)
Cake (2006)As: Cake
Episode Cast Credits 

Baby Daddy (2012) 
  Home is Where the Wheeler Is 04x13: (Jun/03/2015) As Robyn 
  A Love/Fate Relationship 04x12: (Mar/18/2015) As Robyn 
  You Give Real Estate a Bad Name 04x11: (Mar/11/2015) As Robyn 
  An Officer and a Gentle Ben 04x09: (Feb/25/2015) As Robyn 

Revenge (2011) 
  Two Graves 04x23: (May/10/2015) As Charlotte Clarke 
  Plea 04x22: (May/03/2015) As Charlotte Clarke 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Free Love 07x20: (Apr/11/2010) As Annabelle Bennet (1968, 1969) 

Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 
  Family Game Night 02x20: (Apr/26/2009) As Daphne 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Miscarriage of Justice 09x14: (Feb/19/2009) As Matty Moore 

ER (1994) 
  Love is a Battlefield 15x13: (Jan/22/2009) As Jody Nugent 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  All By Myself 05x10: (Dec/04/2008) As Holly Anderson (Patient: Car Crash, Sister to Emma Anderson) 

The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 
  The Kidney of the Sea 01x04: (Oct/10/2008) As Violet 

Cory In the House (2007) 
  The Kung Fu Kats Kid 01x19: (Aug/04/2007) As Cheyenne 

Medium (2005) 
  Blood Relations 03x04: (Nov/29/2006) As Maura Walker, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christa B. Allen Quotes

No quotes added for this person