Login or register  
TV

Josie Lopez

Mostly Credited As: Josie Lopez
Sometimes Credited As: Josie Loren

Birth Name: Josie Loren Lopez
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Josie Lopez



Josie Lopez Josie Lopez Josie Lopez Josie Lopez Josie Lopez Josie Lopez
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Miles Across the Sea (2013)As: Jessie (as Josie Loren) -- [Voice]
Make It or Break It (2009)As: Kaylie Cruz (as Josie Loren)
Episode Cast Credits 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Prom 03x05: (Jul/24/2011) As Nina 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Dead Pool 03x21: (Apr/11/2011) As Bridget McManus 

NCIS (2003) 
  Tell-All 08x19: (Mar/29/2011) As Jane 

10 Things I Hate About You (2009) 
  The Winner Takes It All 01x15: (Apr/26/2010) As Kaylie, [Special Guest Stars]

The Bill Engvall Show (2007) 
  Good People 01x01: (Jul/17/2007) As Marissa, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cory In the House (2007) 
  Get Smarter 01x12: (May/11/2007) As Jessica, [Co-Guest Stars]

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  The Battle of Panthatar 04x16: (Apr/15/2007) As Maria 

Medium (2005) 
  Blood Relations 03x04: (Nov/29/2006) As Teen Girl (Amanda's Friend), [Co-Guest Stars]

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  People Who Use People 01x18: (Nov/03/2006) As Holly Shannon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Is currently attending the University of California Los Angeles.

Josie Lopez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 4 Announce 'Obsessive Compulsive Cleaners' Christmas Special, as well as a raft of Food & Lifestyle Special's

Channel 4 have announced the details for ‘Obsessive Compulsive..

My Mad Fat Diary Third Series Confirmed by E4

Yesterday Channel 4 teased the third series of hit teen-drama 'My Mad Fat..

The Devil You Know - The Person of Interest Recap

The Machine monitors the team discovering that Dominic plans to take down..