Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Greta Onieogou


Mostly Credited As: Greta Onieogou
Birth Name: Greta Adah Onieogou
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: St. Petersburg
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Greta Onieogou




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Degrassi (2001) 
  Working For The Weekend 06x07: (Dec/19/2006) As Serena 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greta Onieogou Quotes

No quotes added for this person