Login or register  
TV

Todd Porter

Mostly Credited As: Todd Porter
Birth Name: Todd Daymond Porter
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Montclair, New Jersey

Todd Porter



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Whiz Kids (1983)As: Hamilton Parker
Pinocchio's Christmas (1980)As: Pinocchio -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Fly the Alibi Skies 03x05: (Oct/27/1983) As Hamilton Parker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Todd Porter Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..