Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Gallinger


Mostly Credited As: Chris Gallinger
Sometimes Credited As: Chrisian Gallinger
Christian Gallinger

Birth Name: Chrisian Gallinger-Seguin
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Etobicoke, Ontario
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Chris Gallinger




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beach Girls (2005)As: Jeremy Davis
Episode Cast Credits 

Being Erica (2009) 
  Dr. Tom 01x01: (Jan/05/2009) As Noah LaFleur 

The Best Years (2007) 
  Five Easy Pieces 01x12: (Aug/07/2007) As Beau Beecham 
  All That Heaven Allows 01x08: (Jul/10/2007) As Beau Beecham 
  Shadow of a Doubt 01x07: (Jul/03/2007) As Beau Beecham 
  Secrets and Lies 01x05: (Jun/19/2007) As Beau Beecham 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Gallinger Quotes

No quotes added for this person