Login or register  
TV

Bobby Kennedy (2)

Mostly Credited As: Bobby Kennedy (2)
Birth Name: Bobby Gene Kennedy, Sr.
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kinston, North Carolina




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  With Tired Eyes, Tired Minds, Tired Souls, We Slept 03x16: (Mar/01/2006) As SWAT #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobby Kennedy (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..