TV

Stephen Martines


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Martines
Sometimes Credited As: Coltin Scott
Coltin Scott Martines

Birth Name: Stephen Scott Martines
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1975 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Stephen Martines




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Monarch Cove (2006)As: Parker Elian
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Nikolas Cassadine #2 (1999-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Bloodlines 09x20: (Apr/29/2014) As Freddie Costa 
  Bloodlines 09x20: (Apr/29/2014) As Freddie Costa 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  Forget Me Not 07x02: (Jun/13/2013) As Carlos Cruz (New Boyfriend of Fiona) 
  Forget Me Not 07x02: (Jun/13/2013) As Carlos Cruz (New Boyfriend of Fiona) 
  New Deal 07x01: (Jun/06/2013) As Carlos Cruz 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red, White And Blue 05x17: (Mar/17/2013) As Jacob Lettner 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  There Goes the Neighborhood 01x16: (Apr/01/2010) As Frederick (Vampire From The Tomb) 
  There Goes the Neighborhood 01x16: (Apr/01/2010) As Frederick (Vampire From The Tomb) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Frederick (Vampire From The Tomb, Appears As Ghost) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Frederick (Vampire From The Tomb, Appears As Ghost) 

The Closer (2005) 
  Make Over 05x14: (Dec/14/2009) As Ricardo Ramos 
  Make Over 05x14: (Dec/14/2009) As Ricardo Ramos 
  Elysian Fields 05x08: (Jul/27/2009) As Ricardo Ramos 
  Elysian Fields 05x08: (Jul/27/2009) As Ricardo Ramos 

Bones (2005) 
  Fire in the Ice 04x13: (Jan/22/2009) As Alex Pina 
  Fire in the Ice 04x13: (Jan/22/2009) As Alex Pina 

Fear Itself (2008) 
  The Sacrifice 01x01: (Jun/05/2008) As Diego 
  The Sacrifice 01x01: (Jun/05/2008) As Diego 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jeff Peralta 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jeff Peralta 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Martines Quotes

No quotes added for this person