Login or register  
TV

Paul Pepper

Mostly Credited As: Paul Pepper
Birth Name: Paul Sugarman
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1928 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Date Of Death: November 16, 1997




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knight Rider (1982) (1982) 
  K.I.T.T. the Cat 02x07: (Nov/06/1983) As Ricky 

Baretta (1975) 
  The Bundle 04x24: (May/18/1978) As Artie Singer 

The Rockford Files (1974) (1974) 
  The Gang at Don's Drive-In 04x15: (Jan/13/1978) As Don Brakeman Jr. 

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  Breakup 05x21: (May/12/1977) As Bronson 
  The Glass Dart Board 04x02: (Sep/18/1975) As Harlan Jeffers 

Starsky & Hutch (1975) 
  Survival 02x18: (Feb/05/1977) As Officer Bigalow 
  Little Girl Lost 02x13: (Dec/25/1976) As J.J. 

Rich Man, Poor Man - Book II (1976) 
  Chapter 7 01x07: (Nov/16/1976) As Al Webber, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Blue Knight (1975) 
  The Creeper 01x07: (Jan/28/1976) As Al 

S.W.A.T. (1975) 
  Hit Men 01x05: (Mar/24/1975) As Freddy 

The Rookies (1972) 
  Vendetta 03x09: (Nov/18/1974) As Sidney 
  Something Less Than a Man 02x20: (Feb/18/1974) As Mahoney 

The Fugitive (1963) (1963) 
  With Strings Attached 03x25: (Mar/15/1966) As Stage Manager 

Karen (1964) (1964) 
  Holiday in Ski Valley 01x19: (Feb/22/1965) As the Waiter 

Ben Casey (1961) 
  My Good Friend Krikor 01x09: (Nov/27/1961) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Pepper Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news