Login or register  
TV

Anthony W. Marshall


Mostly Credited As: Anthony W. Marshall
Sometimes Credited As: Tony Marshall

Birth Name: Anthony W. Masciarelli
Date Of Birth: March 29, 1906 (Age 93)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: July 12, 1999





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Blansky's Beauties (1977)• Producer
Who's Watching the Kids (1978)• Executive Producer
Happy Days (1974)• Producer (1975-1978)
Laverne & Shirley (1976)• Producer (1976-1978)
Mork & Mindy (1978)• Executive Producer
The New Odd Couple (1982)• Executive Producer
The Odd Couple (1970) (1970)• Associate Producer (1971-1973)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anthony W. Marshall Quotes

No quotes added for this person