TV

Kate French


Mostly Credited As: Kate French
Birth Name: Kate Lauren French
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Flemington, New Jersey
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kate French




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wicked Wicked Games (2006)As: Brooke Crawford
Episode Cast Credits 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  I and Love and You 07x07: (Oct/26/2009) As Renee 
  Hold My Hand As I'm Lowered 07x03: (Sep/28/2009) As Renee 
  Hold My Hand As I'm Lowered 07x03: (Sep/28/2009) As Renee 
  What Are You Willing To Lose 07x02: (Sep/21/2009) As Renee 

Gossip Girl (2007) 
  The Age of Dissonance 02x18: (Mar/16/2009) As Elle 
  The Age of Dissonance 02x18: (Mar/16/2009) As Elle 
  Carrnal Knowledge 02x17: (Feb/02/2009) As Elle 
  Carrnal Knowledge 02x17: (Feb/02/2009) As Elle 

The L Word (2004) 
  Long Night's Journey Into Day 06x01: (Jan/18/2009) As Niki Stevens 
  Long Night's Journey Into Day 06x01: (Jan/18/2009) As Niki Stevens 
  Loyal and True 05x12: (Mar/23/2008) As Niki Stevens 
  Loyal and True 05x12: (Mar/23/2008) As Niki Stevens 

South of Nowhere (2005) 
  Spencer's New Girlfriend 03x04: (Aug/24/2007) As Sasha 
  Spencer's New Girlfriend 03x04: (Aug/24/2007) As Sasha 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sasha 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sasha 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jennifer O'Brien (actress) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jennifer O'Brien (actress) 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Rita 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Rita 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kate French Quotes

No quotes added for this person