Login or register  
TV

Fred Dale

Mostly Credited As: Fred Dale
Birth Name: Manfredi Dale
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1921 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York
Date Of Death: July 18, 1975




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

S.W.A.T. (1975) 
  Time Bomb 01x08: (Apr/21/1975) As Baker 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Mannon 14x17: (Jan/20/1969) As Townsman 

The Iron Horse (1966) 
  High Devil 01x03: (Sep/26/1966) As Ruck 

Have Gun, Will Travel (1957) 
  Three Sons 01x34: (May/10/1958) As Sheriff 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fred Dale Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...