Login or register  
TV

John Brascia


Mostly Credited As: John Brascia
Birth Name: John F. Brascia
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1932 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fresno, California
Date Of Death: February 19, 2013





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

S.W.A.T. (1975) 
  Ordeal 02x09: (Nov/08/1975) As Tom 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Brascia Quotes

No quotes added for this person