Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cyndy Garvey


Mostly Credited As: Cyndy Garvey
Birth Name: Cynthia Truhan
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan

Cyndy Garvey




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Live with Kelly & Michael (1983)As: Herself (Co-Host 1983-1984)
Games People Play (1980)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Darkroom (1981) 
  Lost in Translation 01x12: (Jan/08/1982) As Jeanette Hudson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cyndy Garvey Quotes

No quotes added for this person