Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steve Larson


Mostly Credited As: Steve Larson
Birth Name: Steven Eric Larson
Date Of Birth: February 01, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Been Caught Stealing 04x11: (Nov/21/2003) As Reggie 
  Just Like a Woman 03x05: (Feb/28/2003) As Reggie 
  Cat Scratch Fever (a.k.a. The Bitch Is Back) 03x03: (Dec/03/2002) As Reggie 
  I Didn't Start the Fire 03x01: (Sep/17/2002) As Reggie 

Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) 
  Rajiin 03x04: (Oct/01/2003) As Zjod 

Charmed (1998) 
  The Good, the Bad and the Cursed 03x14: (Feb/15/2001) As Slade 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Vanstock 02x06: (Nov/02/1999) As Judd 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  Happy New Dick! 04x09: (Dec/15/1998) As Larry 
  Sally and Don's First Kiss 03x24: (May/06/1998) As Larry 
  Dick and the Other Guy (2) 03x23: (Apr/28/1998) As Larry 
  Jailhouse Dick 03x11: (Dec/17/1997) As Larry 

Brooklyn South (1997) 
  Tears on My Willow 01x13: (Jan/26/1998) As Eddie 

Sliders (1995) 
  The Exodus (1) 03x16: (Feb/21/1997) As Street Person 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  See No Evil, Hear No Evil, Speak No Evil 01x09: (Nov/18/1996) As Robber 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Curt Russell 03x06: (Nov/28/1995) As Marv Eubanks 

Action (1999) 
  Love Sucks 01x13: (Unaired) As Blood & Piss Guy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Larson Quotes

No quotes added for this person