Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jimmy Pardo


Mostly Credited As: Jimmy Pardo
Birth Name: James Ronald Pardo Jr.
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Jimmy Pardo




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Race to Escape (2015)As: Himself (Host)
National Lampoon's Funny Money (2003)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  Hilary Swank, Jimmy Pardo, Hoodie Allen 04x167: (Nov/18/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Keep Your Friends Close, Your Frenemies Closer 03x75: (Apr/16/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  The Lorax XXX 03x07: (Nov/15/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Early to Bed and Early to Rise Makes a Man Want a Better Shift at Denny's 02x71: (Apr/02/2012) As Himself (“Collector's Convention” Segment) 

@Midnight (2013) 
  Jimmy Pardo | April Richardson | Janet Varney 02x104: (Aug/27/2014) As Himself 
  Jimmy Pardo | Ali Wong | Ian Edwards 02x78: (Jun/12/2014) As Himself 
  Jen Kirkman | Jimmy Pardo | James Davis 02x26: (Feb/20/2014) As Himself 

The Wil Wheaton Project (2014) 
  Wil Master: Axis of Wheaton 01x10: (Jul/29/2014) As Himself 

Maron (2013) 
  The Joke 02x12: (Jul/24/2014) As Himself 

Lewis Black's Root of All Evil (US) (2008) 
  Gen X vs. Baby Boomers 02x08: (Sep/17/2008) As Fence Painting Man 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Genius 07x02: (Jul/25/2008) As Association President, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Alan Arkin, Jimmy Pardo, Paul Haggis 02x169: (Oct/24/2006) As Himself 

The Surreal Life (2003) 
  Movin' on In 06x01: (Mar/19/2006) As Himself 

Love Lounge (2005) 
  One Night Stand-ups 01x15: (Apr/19/2005) As Himself 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  It's All Over Now 07x15: (Feb/16/2005) As Stan 

Becker (1998) 
  What Indifference a Day Makes 03x04: (Oct/30/2000) As Mr Ford 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jimmy Pardo Quotes

No quotes added for this person