Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gail Jensen


Mostly Credited As: Gail Jensen
Birth Name: Patricia Gail Jensen
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1949 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sanger, California
Date Of Death: April 23, 2010





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Fall Guy (1981) 
  The Fall Guy (2) 01x02: (Nov/04/1981) As Girl in Dressing Room 

McCloud (1970) 
  The Barefoot Girls of Bleecker Street 05x01: (Sep/22/1974) As Sally 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Fall Guy (1981)• Music
• Main Title Theme

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gail Jensen Quotes

No quotes added for this person