Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cathy Freeman (1)


Mostly Credited As: Cathy Freeman (1)
Birth Name: Catherine Astrid Salome Freeman
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Mackay, Queensland
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Cathy Freeman (1)




TV Appearances

Going Bush (2006)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cathy Freeman (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person