Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kam Fong


Mostly Credited As: Kam Fong
Birth Name: Kam Tong Chun
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1918 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Territory of Hawaii
Date Of Death: October 18, 2002
Cause Of Death: Lung cancer

Kam Fong




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968)As: Det. Chin Ho Kelly (S01-S10)
Episode Cast Credits 

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  The Love-For-Sale Boat 05x17: (Feb/14/1985) As Kanki 
  The Last Page 02x20: (Mar/04/1982) As Kam Chung 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kam Fong Quotes

No quotes added for this person