Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Fanya Lawrence


Mostly Credited As: Fanya Lawrence
Birth Name: Fanya Foss
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1904 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: Ukraine
Birth Place: Odessa
Date Of Death: December 12, 1995





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Lawman (1958) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Prodigal Mother 04x14 Dec/17/1961 As: Story
The Rifleman (1958) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Score is Even 03x29 Apr/11/1961 As: Writer
Have Gun, Will Travel (1957) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Man Who Wouldn't Talk 02x03 Sep/27/1958 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fanya Lawrence Quotes

No quotes added for this person