Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sue Grafton


Mostly Credited As: Sue Grafton
Birth Name: Sue Taylor Grafton
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1940 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky

Sue Grafton




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Seven Brides for Seven Brothers (1982)• Story Editor
Nurse (1981)• Developer

Episode Crew


Seven Brides for Seven Brothers (1982) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
A House Divded 01x07 Oct/27/1982 As: Writer
Pilot 01x01 Sep/19/1982 As: Writer
Nurse (1981) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Pilot   Apr/09/1980 As: Writer
Rhoda (1974) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
With Friends Like These 02x07 Oct/20/1975 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sue Grafton Quotes

No quotes added for this person