Login or register  
TV

Richie Keen

Mostly Credited As: Richie Keen
Birth Name: Richard Keen
Date Of Birth: 1973
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Highland Park, Illinois
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Richie Keen



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Situation: Comedy (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

'Til Death (2006) 
  Death Sex 01x08: (Nov/30/2006) As Neil 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  Trick or Treat 03x07: (Oct/31/2006) As Luke Kenneally 

Hot Properties (2005) 
  When Chloe Met Marco 01x08: (Nov/18/2005) As Marco 

VH1 All Access (2003) 
  All Access: Celebrity Showdown 03x20: (Oct/31/2005) As Himself 

Reno 911! (2003) 
  Undercover Drug Bust 02x12: (Aug/25/2004) As Base Jumper 

Becker (1998) 
  Dinner and a Showdown 04x08: (Nov/19/2001) As Paul 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Sirens (2014) (2014) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Six Feet Over/Under 02x11 Mar/31/2015 As: Director
Screw the One Percent 02x06 Feb/24/2015 As: Director
All the Single Ladies 02x05 Feb/10/2015 As: Director
Transcendual 02x04 Feb/03/2015 As: Director
Shotgun Wedding 01x10 May/01/2014 As: Director
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (Credited in 11 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 11 episode crew credits
Frank Retires 10x09 Mar/11/2015 As: Director
The Gang Misses the Boat 10x06 Feb/18/2015 As: Director
The Gang Group Dates 10x02 Jan/21/2015 As: Director
Mac Day 09x05 Oct/02/2013 As: Director
The Gang Tries Desperately to Win an Award 09x03 Sep/18/2013 As: Director
Shameless (US) (2011) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
A Night to Remem... Wait, What? 05x04 Feb/01/2015 As: Director
Bad Judge (2014) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
What Is Best in Life? 01x06 Nov/06/2014 As: Director
Mixology (2014) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Tom & Maya Part II 01x06 Apr/02/2014 As: Director
Cal & Kacey 01x04 Mar/19/2014 As: Director
New Girl (2011) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Birthday 03x13 Jan/21/2014 As: Director
Franklin & Bash (2011) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Captain Johnny 03x04 Jul/03/2013 As: Director
How to Live With Your Parents (2013) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
For The Rest Of Your Life 01x08 May/22/2013 As: Director
Traffic Light (2011) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Kiss Me, Kate 01x08 Mar/29/2011 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richie Keen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..