Login or register  
TV

Carlton Wilborn


Mostly Credited As: Carlton Wilborn
Birth Name: Carlton Q. Wilborn
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Carlton Wilborn




TV Appearances

Main cast 
L.A. Firefighters (1996)As: Firefighter Ray Grimes
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Double Back 11x13: (Jan/14/2014) As Marine Master Sergeant Charles Garrett 

Bunheads (2012) 
  Next! 01x18: (Feb/25/2013) As Choreographer, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Ruby Slippers 04x21: (Apr/26/2012) As Glennda 

Viva Laughlin! (2007) 
  What A Whale Wants 01x02: (Oct/21/2007) As Security Guard 

Lincoln Heights (2007) 
  Missing 01x10: (Mar/12/2007) As Washburn 

The Practice (1997) 
  The Making of a Trial Attorney 07x14: (Mar/03/2003) As Lewis Nyler 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Entrance Wound 01x12: (Jan/06/2003) As Brian Davidson 

Becker (1998) 
  The Ghost of Christmas Presents 04x10: (Dec/10/2001) As Ellison 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Cops and Robber 09x05: (Nov/27/2001) As Maurice Carlisle 
  Tom and Geri 04x13: (Jan/28/1997) As Samuel Bluestone 

The Huntress (2000) 
  Springing Tiny 01x03: (Aug/09/2000) As Michael Maine 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Playing Through 05x14: (Feb/03/1999) As Jerry Lawrence 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  Scents and Sensibility 01x05: (Oct/24/1998) As Unknown 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Do the Spike Thing 06x03: (Oct/31/1991) As Tasha's Friend 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlton Wilborn Quotes

No quotes added for this person