TV

Mike Catherwood


Mostly Credited As: Mike Catherwood
Birth Name: Michael Dwight Catherwood
Date Of Birth: March 15, 1979 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Mike Catherwood




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Chain Reaction (2015)As: Himself (Host 2015)
The Collective (2014)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Himself (S12 Eliminated 1st)
Episode Cast Credits 

Legit (2013) 
  Loveline 02x01: (Feb/26/2014) As Himself (Radio Show), [Special Guest Stars]
  Loveline 02x01: (Feb/26/2014) As Himself (Radio Show), [Special Guest Stars]

The Ricki Lake Show (2012) 
  How to Find Your Perfect Match 01x45: (Nov/08/2012) As Himself 

The Choice (2012) 
  Joe Jonas, Seth Wescott, Mike Catherwood, Parker Young 01x02: (Jun/14/2012) As Himself 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Talk Show Interviewer (as Michael Catherwood) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Talk Show Interviewer (as Michael Catherwood) 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Going For Gold (1987) (Credited in 52 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 52 episode crew credits
Series 10, Grand Final 10x60 Jul/09/1996 As: Director
Series 10, Show 59 10x59 Jul/08/1996 As: Director
Series 10, Show 57 10x57 Jul/02/1996 As: Director
Series 10, Show 56 10x56 Jul/01/1996 As: Director
Series 10, Show 55 10x55 Jun/28/1996 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Catherwood Quotes

No quotes added for this person