Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Hansen (1)


Mostly Credited As: Chris Hansen (1)
Birth Name: Christopher Edward Hansen
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lansing, Michigan
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Chris Hansen (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Killer Instinct with Chris Hansen (2015)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Simpsons (1989) 
  Loan-a-Lisa 22x02: (Oct/03/2010) Voiced  Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Tracy Morgan, Chris Hansen, Paul Thorn 15x75: (Mar/19/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Bernie Mac, Chris Hansen, Daughtry 14x109: (Mar/20/2007) As Himself 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Chris Hansen 12x39: (Mar/21/2007) As Himself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Clive Davis, Chris Hansen 56x137: (Mar/13/2007) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Howie Mandel, Chris Hansen, Korn 15x108: (Mar/01/2007) As Himself 

30 Rock (2006) 
  The Break-Up 01x08: (Dec/14/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Hansen (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person