Login or register  
TV

Peter Kevoian

Mostly Credited As: Peter Kevoian
Birth Name: Peter Philip Kevoian
Date Of Birth: October 09, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA

Peter Kevoian



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Guardian (2001) 
  Blood In, Blood Out 03x21: (Apr/27/2004) As Judge Tonelii 
  Remember 03x19: (Apr/06/2004) As Judge Tonelii 
  The Dark 02x09: (Nov/26/2002) As Judge Tonell 
  Assuming the Position 02x05: (Oct/22/2002) As Judge Tonlli 

Becker (1998) 
  Another Tricky Day 04x11: (Jan/07/2002) As Devilish Man 

ER (1994) 
  I'll Be Home for Christmas 08x10: (Dec/13/2001) As Arthur Toby 

Cheers (1982) 
  The Little Match Girl 11x01: (Sep/24/1992) As Fireman Peter 
  Pitch It Again, Sam 09x24: (Mar/28/1991) As Fireman Peter 

Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) 
  Frankly, My Dear, I Don't Give a Gland 01x26: (May/02/1990) As Hotel Clerk 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Bounds for Glory 04x16: (Mar/22/1990) As D.D.A. Jim Aoli 
  The Unbearable Lightness of Boring 03x15: (Apr/06/1989) As D.D.A. Jim Aoli 
  Hand Roll Express 02x12: (Jan/21/1988) As D.D.A. Jim Aoli 
  Auld L'Anxiety 02x06: (Nov/19/1987) As D.D.A. Jim Aoli, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Douglas Fur Ball 01x14: (Jan/15/1987) As D.A. Jim Aoli, [Co-Guest Stars]

Matlock (1986) 
  The Talk Show 04x16: (Jan/16/1990) As Stage Manager 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Kevoian Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..