Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Laws


Mostly Credited As: John Laws
Birth Name: Richard John Sinclair Laws
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1935 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: Papua New Guinea
Birth Place: Wau, New Guinea
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)





TV Appearances

Beauty & the Beast (1964) (1964)As: Himself (host, 1970, 1982)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Laws Quotes

No quotes added for this person