Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gail Patrick


Mostly Credited As: Gail Patrick
Sometimes Credited As: Gail Patrick Jackson

Birth Name: Margaret LaVelle Fitzpatrick
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1911 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Birmingham, Alabama
Date Of Death: July 06, 1980
Cause Of Death: leukemia (Los Angeles, California, USA)
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Gail Patrick




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Final Fadeout 09x30: (May/22/1966) As Courtroom Spectator, [Uncredited]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Perry Mason (1957)• Executive Producer
The New Perry Mason (1973)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gail Patrick Quotes

No quotes added for this person