Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Debbie Greenwood


Mostly Credited As: Debbie Greenwood
Birth Name: Debra Greenwood
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Liverpool, England





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Garden Party (1998)As: Presenter (1989-1991)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sport Relief (2002) 
  Sport Relief 2012 06x05: (Mar/23/2012) As Herself (Freddie's Record Breaker's - QVC Host), [Co-Guest Stars]

You Bet! (1988) 
  Series 2, Show 1 02x01: (Jan/28/1989) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Debbie Greenwood Quotes

No quotes added for this person