Login or register  
TV

Brian Boitano

Mostly Credited As: Brian Boitano
Birth Name: Brian Anthony Boitano
Date Of Birth: October 22, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sunnyvale, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Brian Boitano



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Brian Boitano's Italian Adventure (2014)As: Himself (Host)
The Brian Boitano Project (2014)As: Himself (Host)
Disson Skating (2013)As: Himself
What Would Brian Boitano Make? (2009)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Chew (2011) 
  Friendsgiving 04x56: (Nov/24/2014) As Himself 
  Make-Ahead Meals on Ice 02x151: (May/09/2013) As Himself, [Featuring]

Today (US) (1952) 
  Mail Order Gifts; Brian Boitano, Julia Roberts, 57x70: (Dec/14/2007) As Himself 
  Carson Daly, Brian Boitano, Michael Lutin, 56x85: (Dec/29/2006) As Himself 

Good Day Live (2001) 
  Brian Boitano 04x85: (Dec/31/2004) As Himself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Oksana Baiul 02x03: (Feb/08/1998) As Himself 

Super Bowl (1967) 
  Super Bowl XXVI 26x01: (Jan/26/1992) As Himself (Halftime Show), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Boitano Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..