Login or register  
TV

Karl Kimbrough

Mostly Credited As: Karl Kimbrough
Birth Name: Karl Owen Kimbrough
Date Of Birth: May 26, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Daly City, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Karl Kimbrough



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Identity (US) (2006)• Editor
Reality Bites Back (2008)• Editor (Film Editor)
Ready for Love (2013)• Supervising Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karl Kimbrough Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..