TV

Jolyan Booth


Mostly Credited As: Jolyan Booth
Sometimes Credited As: Jolyon Booth

Birth Name: Jolyon Roger Booth
Date Of Birth: August 01, 1932 (Age 83)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Gideon's Way (1964) 
  The Reluctant Witness 01x24: (Apr/26/1966) As Radio Man 
  The Reluctant Witness 01x24: (Apr/26/1966) As Radio Man 

Doctor Who (1963) (1963) 
  The Centre 02x21: (Mar/20/1965) As Prapillus 
  The Centre 02x21: (Mar/20/1965) As Prapillus 
  Invasion 02x20: (Mar/13/1965) As Prapillus 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Prapillus 

No Hiding Place (1959) 
  The Breakout 06x13: (Jul/06/1964) As Fred 

Z Cars (1962) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sid 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sid 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Prisoner 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Prisoner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jolyan Booth Quotes

No quotes added for this person