Login or register  
TV

Amy Lalonde

Mostly Credited As: Amy Lalonde
Birth Name: Amy Ciupak Lalonde
Date Of Birth: July 26, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Pelham, Ontario

Amy Lalonde



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Wild Roses (2009)As: Rebecca McGregor
Sophie (2008)As: Melissa Bryant
Episode Cast Credits 

Rookie Blue (2010) 
  The Kids Are Not Alright 04x04: (Jul/11/2013) As Monica Dunn (as Monica Dunn) 
  To Serve or Protect 01x11: (Sep/02/2010) As Monica Dunn 
  Hot & Bothered 01x07: (Aug/05/2010) As Monica Dunn 

Lost Girl (2010) 
  (Dis)Members Only 01x12: (Dec/05/2010) As Chloe 

Battlestar Galactica (2003) 
  Black Market 02x14: (Jan/27/2006) As Gianne, [Co-Guest Stars]

Kevin Hill (2004) 
  House Arrest 01x07: (Nov/10/2004) As Hot Female Lawyer 

Queer as Folk (US) (2000) 
  Starting a Whole New Life 04x03: (May/02/2004) As Winnie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amy Lalonde Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..